Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Red, White & Brew Freedom 5k
Jacksonville, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Red, White & Brew Freedom 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
493
BARBARA BEARD
00:22:23
7:13/mile
44
F
1
2nd
782
SARAH STAVROS
00:22:27
7:14/mile
22
F
2
3rd
1258
KATIE PICKETT
00:23:31
7:34/mile
31
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
535
TROY KING
00:18:52
6:04/mile
38
M
1
2nd
504
MARCUS BULT
00:19:54
6:24/mile
27
M
2
3rd
432
MATT MONROE
00:20:15
6:31/mile
46
M
3
5k Female Masters
1st
724
ANDREA SHARP
00:26:02
8:12/mile
46
F
14
5k Male Masters
1st
559
MARK GOETZ
00:20:52
6:43/mile
44
M
5
5k Male 9 and under
1st
1093
CONNOR EASON
00:52:57
16:53/mile
8
M
359
5k Female 10-14
1st
1200
ANAYA SHRIDER
00:29:06
9:23/mile
11
F
42
2nd
6
GRACIE STORMANT
00:44:42
14:21/mile
13
F
328
3rd
36
NAOMI SOLES
00:50:16
15:45/mile
14
F
425
5k Male 10-14
1st
1235
TYLER LEFFINGWELL
00:24:51
7:52/mile
13
M
31
2nd
859
COOPER GREENE
00:25:46
8:07/mile
13
M
43
3rd
1051
CLAY WEATHERFORD
00:33:35
10:47/mile
12
M
159
5k Female 15-19
1st
1242
SKYLAR LEFFINGWELL
00:24:51
7:53/mile
15
F
9
2nd
860
MERCER GREENE
00:31:11
9:52/mile
15
F
73
3rd
1233
MARYPAIGE TRINO
00:32:53
10:25/mile
16
F
94
5k Male 15-19
1st
1234
CHAPMAN DAVIS
00:25:23
7:59/mile
16
M
38
2nd
7
MATTHEW STORMANT
00:29:06
9:23/mile
17
M
81
3rd
830
JACOB BROOKS
00:30:46
9:41/mile
17
M
108
5k Female 20-24
1st
25
CANDICE FERRAER
00:23:54
7:40/mile
24
F
4
2nd
583
GWEN HOLTZMAN
00:24:17
7:49/mile
20
F
6
3rd
390
HALEY SHUPER
00:30:27
9:46/mile
22
F
59
5k Male 20-24
1st
17
NOAH GRECO
00:23:38
7:35/mile
22
M
19
2nd
1247
MATT DANIELS
00:27:43
8:55/mile
24
M
59
3rd
574
BRANDON MITTRUCKER
00:27:46
8:57/mile
23
M
61
5k Female 25-29
1st
20
KELLI MILAKOVICH
00:24:03
7:43/mile
27
F
5
2nd
1118
LAURA PRESLEY
00:24:17
7:41/mile
26
F
7
3rd
816
BROOKE PITCHER
00:24:44
7:51/mile
27
F
8
5k Male 25-29
1st
458
DEREK MURRAY
00:20:39
6:39/mile
25
M
4
2nd
862
JAY JANICKI
00:22:57
7:24/mile
29
M
16
3rd
26
TYLER ROBBINS
00:23:36
7:36/mile
27
M
18
5k Female 30-34
1st
1147
JENNIFER WEBER
00:25:26
8:09/mile
34
F
10
2nd
1156
KATIE METTS
00:25:59
8:13/mile
30
F
13
3rd
1193
STEPHANIE MCBURNETT
00:27:35
8:51/mile
32
F
26
5k Male 30-34
1st
1229
WILLIAM LOWE
00:21:56
7:04/mile
34
M
8
2nd
506
CHRIS REGISTER
00:22:06
7:04/mile
30
M
9
3rd
1053
KYLE FORTIN
00:22:15
7:07/mile
30
M
10
5k Female 35-39
1st
537
JENNY PARIS
00:25:42
8:17/mile
35
F
11
2nd
703
CATHERINE TERRY
00:25:51
8:20/mile
35
F
12
3rd
1145
ERIN BODNAR
00:26:16
8:28/mile
37
F
15
5k Male 35-39
1st
81
MATT BERSETH
00:21:55
7:01/mile
38
M
7
2nd
281
KEITH SOSS
00:22:16
7:10/mile
36
M
11
3rd
566
RAHN HUFFSTUTLER
00:22:41
7:18/mile
39
M
14
5k Female 40-44
1st
199
CHARLOTTE MILLER
00:27:29
8:51/mile
42
F
25
2nd
876
AMY PELLETIER
00:27:59
8:58/mile
44
F
29
3rd
351
JENNIFER STONER
00:28:51
9:16/mile
42
F
36
5k Male 40-44
1st
514
SUNG HO CHOI
00:21:35
6:57/mile
42
M
6
2nd
204
Ben Ebuen
00:23:52
7:41/mile
44
M
21
3rd
501
MAC WOOTON
00:24:15
7:48/mile
43
M
24
5k Female 45-49
1st
132
CECI DUNHAM
00:29:13
9:21/mile
49
F
46
2nd
469
CHRISTY SHARPE
00:31:16
10:03/mile
47
F
74
3rd
209
FRANCES CARTER
00:31:56
10:12/mile
48
F
82
5k Male 45-49
1st
1052
TOD CRIMMINS
00:22:39
7:18/mile
48
M
13
2nd
861
STEVE GREENE
00:23:39
7:25/mile
48
M
20
3rd
107
BERNIE BERANIA
00:24:58
8:02/mile
46
M
34
5k Female 50-54
1st
1268
CHIQUI HARTMAN
00:28:54
9:19/mile
54
F
37
2nd
21
JENIFFER ORZATTY
00:31:01
9:58/mile
54
F
70
3rd
143
TAMARA SHIVER
00:34:07
10:58/mile
50
F
110
5k Male 50-54
1st
577
MICHAEL MASON
00:25:16
8:05/mile
53
M
36
2nd
1161
BUDDY COTE
00:28:51
9:01/mile
53
M
75
3rd
856
LISA HARRIS
00:29:03
9:21/mile
54
M
80
5k Female 55-59
1st
406
JILL WALKER
00:32:37
10:28/mile
58
F
92
2nd
1157
JOANNE ESCH
00:37:08
11:54/mile
56
F
171
3rd
189
JILL ALBERICO
00:38:05
12:16/mile
57
F
190
5k Male 55-59
1st
1261
Bob Williams
00:25:41
8:15/mile
59
M
42
2nd
851
MIKE KLIMA
00:27:59
8:57/mile
58
M
64
3rd
855
MARK MYERS
00:28:28
9:10/mile
55
M
71
5k Female 60-64
1st
1115
PAULA FARMER
00:31:48
10:13/mile
61
F
79
2nd
114
SHERRY PIERSON-ANGERER
00:38:56
12:27/mile
61
F
216
3rd
1220
KRISTY KNIGHT
00:41:13
13:00/mile
61
F
262
5k Male 60-64
1st
494
STEVE BEARD
00:24:30
7:53/mile
63
M
29
2nd
1072
STEVE STRANSKY
00:28:21
8:57/mile
60
M
70
3rd
298
GREGG LEE
00:30:51
9:56/mile
61
M
113
5k Female 65-69
1st
373
Cathy Bush
00:46:22
14:39/mile
65
F
376
2nd
546
STEPHANIE DECKARD
00:56:00
17:29/mile
66
F
484
5k Male 65-69
1st
115
RON ANGERER
00:37:05
11:50/mile
65
M
211
2nd
445
MARK DEWEY
00:39:38
12:24/mile
66
M
245
3rd
1110
JAMES CLARK
00:52:30
16:43/mile
67
M
356
5k Female 70 and over
1st
449
SARAJANE MCKONE
00:34:43
10:45/mile
70
F
121
2nd
131
SOLEDAD TERRY
00:41:12
13:11/mile
73
F
261
5k Male 70 and over
1st
30
DALTON GURKIN
00:49:06
15:50/mile
73
M
338
2nd
130
JOHN TERRY
00:53:24
17:05/mile
71
M
360